VPL portal uses cookies to deliver our services and to show you relevant ads, players info and pro clubs information. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have read and understand our Cookie Policy, Privacy Policy, and our Terms of Service. Using VPL services, is subject to these policies and terms.
Ok. I got it.

Taça de Portugal
PLAYOFFS

PLAYSTATION 11V11

Taça de Portugal - Playoffs

ROUND OF 64 Match 1
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Nexxus FAFE
NFA
0
Gil Vicente Futebol Clube eSports
GVF
3

ROUND OF 64 Match 2
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Barreiro Stara Zagora FC Esports
BSZ
2
CDR Santanense eSports
CDR
1

ROUND OF 64 Match 3
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
GD Peniche Esports
GDP
4
Vasco da Gama Atlético Club eSports
VGE
7

ROUND OF 64 Match 4
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Geekcase
GKS
1
FC Vale Formoso Esports
Fcv
0

ROUND OF 64 Match 5
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Cicciolina United eSports
CIU
1
Eyeshield Gaming Esports
EYG
0

ROUND OF 64 Match 6
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
ARC Os Fluminenses B
FLU
0
UDR Santa Maria Esports
UDR
2

ROUND OF 64 Match 7
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
FGil Esports
FGE
2
Clube União 1919 eSports
UCE
0

ROUND OF 64 Match 8
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Blues Esports
BFC
1
U.D.C.R. BELA eSports
UDB
0

ROUND OF 64 Match 9
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Associação Académica de Coimbra
AAC
4
AD Porto da Cruz Esports
ADP
1

ROUND OF 64 Match 10
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Equipa em espera 4
CDE
1
GD Castelo
GDC
0

ROUND OF 64 Match 11
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
AD Fafe
FES
3
GTZ NPLAY
GTZ
1

ROUND OF 64 Match 12
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
CD Tondela eSports
CDT
0
Botafogo FC
BFC
3

ROUND OF 64 Match 13
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
CLUBE DESPORTIVO TORRES NOVAS
CDT
2
Naval 1893
NAV
0

ROUND OF 64 Match 14
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
CS Marítimo eSports
CSM
1
Varzim B
VZB
0

ROUND OF 64 Match 15
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
U.D. Oliveirense
UDO
0
Sporting Clube de Cuba eSports
SCC
2

ROUND OF 64 Match 16
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Clube Oriental de LIsboa
COL
2
West Gaming Experience e-Sports
WGE
3

ROUND OF 64 Match 17
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Portimonense SC
PSC
2
NPlay GTZ Bulls
GTZ
1

ROUND OF 64 Match 18
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
SC Olhanense eSports
SCO
0
Vitória FC eSports
VFC
2

ROUND OF 64 Match 19
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Panthers Esports
PAN
3
Valadares Gaia FC eSports
VGF
1

ROUND OF 64 Match 20
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Leões de Porto Salvo TFC
LPS
0
Vitória SC eSports
VSC
2

ROUND OF 64 Match 21
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Estoril Praia
EST
2
1Dezembro eSports
DEZ
0

ROUND OF 64 Match 22
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Lusitano GC SAD eSports
LGC
1
União Futebol Comércio e Indústria
COM
2

ROUND OF 64 Match 23
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Atlético Açores
AZR
1
Lusitano FC eSports
LFC
0

ROUND OF 64 Match 24
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
BP KINGS eSports
BPK
1
Rio Ave Esports
RAV
4

ROUND OF 64 Match 25
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Almada Atlético Clube eSports
AAC
4
CF CANELAS 2010
CFC
3

ROUND OF 64 Match 26
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
NGOOS FC
NGO
2
ARC Fluminenses
FLU
5

ROUND OF 64 Match 27
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
AD Lousada eSports
ADL
3
United Devils
UT
1

ROUND OF 64 Match 28
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
CD Nacional
CDN
1
AC Viseu FC
VIS
0

ROUND OF 64 Match 29
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Galácticos PT ESPORTS
GPT
0
GTZ SYNC
GTB
4

ROUND OF 64 Match 30
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
XF Iberia
XFI
3
Leixões SC eSports
LSC
6

ROUND OF 64 Match 31
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
GD Oliveira de Frades
OLF
1
SC Braga eSports
SCB
3

ROUND OF 64 Match 32
30 January 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Varzim SC Esports
VSC
1
SC Campomaiorense Esports
SCC
3

ROUND OF 32 Match 1
06 February 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Gil Vicente Futebol Clube eSports
GVF
1
Barreiro Stara Zagora FC Esports
BSZ
2

ROUND OF 32 Match 2
06 February 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Vasco da Gama Atlético Club eSports
VGE
0
Geekcase
GKS
3

ROUND OF 32 Match 3
06 February 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Cicciolina United eSports
CIU
0
UDR Santa Maria Esports
UDR
3

ROUND OF 32 Match 4
06 February 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
FGil Esports
FGE
2
Blues Esports
BFC
1

ROUND OF 32 Match 5
06 February 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Associação Académica de Coimbra
AAC
3
Equipa em espera 4
CDE
1

ROUND OF 32 Match 6
06 February 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
AD Fafe
FES
3
Botafogo FC
BFC
0

ROUND OF 32 Match 7
06 February 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
CLUBE DESPORTIVO TORRES NOVAS
CDT
2
CS Marítimo eSports
CSM
3

ROUND OF 32 Match 8
06 February 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Sporting Clube de Cuba eSports
SCC
0
West Gaming Experience e-Sports
WGE
2

ROUND OF 32 Match 9
06 February 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Portimonense SC
PSC
0
Vitória FC eSports
VFC
4

ROUND OF 32 Match 10
06 February 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Panthers Esports
PAN
1
Vitória SC eSports
VSC
0

ROUND OF 32 Match 11
06 February 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Estoril Praia
EST
1
União Futebol Comércio e Indústria
COM
0

ROUND OF 32 Match 12
06 February 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Atlético Açores
AZR
1
Rio Ave Esports
RAV
3

ROUND OF 32 Match 13
06 February 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Almada Atlético Clube eSports
AAC
0
ARC Fluminenses
FLU
4

ROUND OF 32 Match 14
06 February 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
AD Lousada eSports
ADL
1
CD Nacional
CDN
0

ROUND OF 32 Match 15
06 February 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
GTZ SYNC
GTB
0
Leixões SC eSports
LSC
1

ROUND OF 32 Match 16
06 February 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
SC Braga eSports
SCB
0
SC Campomaiorense Esports
SCC
1

ROUND OF 16 Match 1
13 February 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Rio Ave Esports
RAV
2
AD Lousada eSports
ADL
3

ROUND OF 16 Match 2
13 February 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
SC Campomaiorense Esports
SCC
0
Vitória FC eSports
VFC
1

ROUND OF 16 Match 3
13 February 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
AD Fafe
FES
4
FGil Esports
FGE
3

ROUND OF 16 Match 4
13 February 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
ARC Fluminenses
FLU
1
Barreiro Stara Zagora FC Esports
BSZ
2

ROUND OF 16 Match 5
13 February 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Associação Académica de Coimbra
AAC
1
Leixões SC eSports
LSC
3

ROUND OF 16 Match 6
13 February 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
UDR Santa Maria Esports
UDR
2
Panthers Esports
PAN
6

ROUND OF 16 Match 7
13 February 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
West Gaming Experience e-Sports
WGE
1
Geekcase
GKS
0

ROUND OF 16 Match 8
13 February 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Estoril Praia
EST
1
CS Marítimo eSports
CSM
2

QUARTERFINALS Match 1
20 February 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
CS Marítimo eSports
CSM
1
Vitória FC eSports
VFC
0

QUARTERFINALS Match 2
20 February 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Panthers Esports
PAN
2
AD Fafe
FES
4

QUARTERFINALS Match 3
20 February 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
AD Lousada eSports
ADL
1
Leixões SC eSports
LSC
3

QUARTERFINALS Match 4
20 February 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Barreiro Stara Zagora FC Esports
BSZ
3
West Gaming Experience e-Sports
WGE
4

SEMIFINALS Match 1
27 February 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
West Gaming Experience e-Sports
WGE
0
CS Marítimo eSports
CSM
4

SEMIFINALS Match 2
27 February 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
AD Fafe
FES
1
Leixões SC eSports
LSC
3

3º PLACE Match 1
05 March 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
West Gaming Experience e-Sports
WGE
4
AD Fafe
FES
2

FINALS Match 1
05 March 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
CS Marítimo eSports
CSM
2
Leixões SC eSports
LSC
1