VPL portal uses cookies to deliver our services and to show you relevant ads, players info and pro clubs information. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have read and understand our Cookie Policy, Privacy Policy, and our Terms of Service. Using VPL services, is subject to these policies and terms.
Ok. I got it.

VPL Euro Proleague 2019-2020
PLAYOFFS

PLAYSTATION 11V11

VPL Euro Proleague 2019-2020 - Playoffs

ROUND OF 16 Match 1
08 January 2020 - 22:25

[ Match Info ]
Team Aurora eSports
AUR
2
Real Supremacy
RS
4

ROUND OF 16 Match 2
08 January 2020 - 22:25

[ Match Info ]
Futbolist Espor
Fut
3
SYTEX IMM0RTALS
IMM
3

ROUND OF 16 Match 3
08 January 2020 - 22:25

[ Match Info ]
ITALIAN STREET STYLE-RIT
ISS
2
Olympique FRFB
OFB
1

ROUND OF 16 Match 4
08 January 2020 - 22:25

[ Match Info ]
SC Campomaiorense
SCC
1
RCN Horus
RCN
2

ROUND OF 16 Match 5
08 January 2020 - 22:25

[ Match Info ]
CS Marítimo eSports
CSM
1
FC Dunarea
FCD
0

ROUND OF 16 Match 6
08 January 2020 - 22:25

[ Match Info ]
Ausgetreten
KSV
5
VPL FCA Arges
FCA
0

ROUND OF 16 Match 7
08 January 2020 - 22:25

[ Match Info ]
Istanbul Basaksehir
BFK
1
Piraeus ESP
PIR
0

ROUND OF 16 Match 8
08 January 2020 - 22:25

[ Match Info ]
Associação Académica de Coimbra
AAC
3
Abyssal Project
ABP
2

ROUND OF 16 Match 1
08 January 2020 - 22:55

[ Match Info ]
Real Supremacy
RS
2
Team Aurora eSports
AUR
1

ROUND OF 16 Match 2
08 January 2020 - 22:55

[ Match Info ]
SYTEX IMM0RTALS
IMM
0
Futbolist Espor
Fut
3

ROUND OF 16 Match 3
08 January 2020 - 22:55

[ Match Info ]
Olympique FRFB
OFB
1
ITALIAN STREET STYLE-RIT
ISS
3

ROUND OF 16 Match 4
08 January 2020 - 22:55

[ Match Info ]
RCN Horus
RCN
2
SC Campomaiorense
SCC
2

ROUND OF 16 Match 5
08 January 2020 - 22:55

[ Match Info ]
FC Dunarea
FCD
0
CS Marítimo eSports
CSM
2

ROUND OF 16 Match 6
08 January 2020 - 22:55

[ Match Info ]
VPL FCA Arges
FCA
2
Ausgetreten
KSV
3

ROUND OF 16 Match 7
08 January 2020 - 22:55

[ Match Info ]
Piraeus ESP
PIR
3
Istanbul Basaksehir
BFK
0

ROUND OF 16 Match 8
08 January 2020 - 22:55

[ Match Info ]
Abyssal Project
ABP
1
Associação Académica de Coimbra
AAC
4

QUARTERFINALS Match 1
15 January 2020 - 22:25

[ Match Info ]
Real Supremacy
RS
2
Futbolist Espor
Fut
1

QUARTERFINALS Match 2
15 January 2020 - 22:25

[ Match Info ]
ITALIAN STREET STYLE-RIT
ISS
1
RCN Horus
RCN
3

QUARTERFINALS Match 3
15 January 2020 - 22:25

[ Match Info ]
CS Marítimo eSports
CSM
1
Ausgetreten
KSV
2

QUARTERFINALS Match 4
15 January 2020 - 22:25

[ Match Info ]
Piraeus ESP
PIR
2
Associação Académica de Coimbra
AAC
0

QUARTERFINALS Match 1
15 January 2020 - 22:55

[ Match Info ]
Futbolist Espor
Fut
1
Real Supremacy
RS
0

QUARTERFINALS Match 2
15 January 2020 - 22:55

[ Match Info ]
RCN Horus
RCN
0
ITALIAN STREET STYLE-RIT
ISS
1

QUARTERFINALS Match 3
15 January 2020 - 22:55

[ Match Info ]
Ausgetreten
KSV
1
CS Marítimo eSports
CSM
1

QUARTERFINALS Match 4
15 January 2020 - 22:55

[ Match Info ]
Associação Académica de Coimbra
AAC
2
Piraeus ESP
PIR
2

SEMIFINALS Match 1
22 January 2020 - 22:25

[ Match Info ]
Futbolist Espor
Fut
0
RCN Horus
RCN
1

SEMIFINALS Match 2
22 January 2020 - 22:25

[ Match Info ]
Ausgetreten
KSV
1
Piraeus ESP
PIR
1

SEMIFINALS Match 1
22 January 2020 - 22:55

[ Match Info ]
RCN Horus
RCN
3
Futbolist Espor
Fut
1

SEMIFINALS Match 2
22 January 2020 - 22:55

[ Match Info ]
Piraeus ESP
PIR
0
Ausgetreten
KSV
1

FINALS Match 1
29 January 2020 - 22:25

[ Match Info ]
RCN Horus
RCN
0
Ausgetreten
KSV
1

FINALS Match 1
29 January 2020 - 22:55

[ Match Info ]
Ausgetreten
KSV
1
RCN Horus
RCN
0