VPL portal uses cookies to deliver our services and to show you relevant ads, players info and pro clubs information. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have read and understand our Cookie Policy, Privacy Policy, and our Terms of Service. Using VPL services, is subject to these policies and terms.
Ok. I got it.

Taça de Portugal - Season 3
PLAYOFFS

PLAYSTATION 11V11

Taça de Portugal - Season 3 - Playoffs

ROUND OF 64 Match 1
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Blues Esports
BFC
2
SC Olhanense eSports
SCO
1

ROUND OF 64 Match 2
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Arganil eSports
AES
0
JAX eSports Club
JAX
1

ROUND OF 64 Match 3
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Alheiras FC Esports
AFC
0
Gil Vicente Futebol Clube
GVF
3

ROUND OF 64 Match 4
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
UD Leiria eSports
UDL
1
VikingsBarbudos
VKB
0

ROUND OF 64 Match 5
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
CD Praia Milfontes
CDP
3
Beira-Mar eSports
SCB
2

ROUND OF 64 Match 6
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
GTZ SYNC
GTB
4
GD Castelo
GDC
0

ROUND OF 64 Match 7
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
West Gaming Experience e-Sports
WGE
1
TS Warrior Esports
TSW
2

ROUND OF 64 Match 8
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Varzim SC Esports
VSC
0
CD Nacional
CDN
1

ROUND OF 64 Match 9
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Grow uP eSports
uP
5
NPlay GTZ Bulls
GTZ
1

ROUND OF 64 Match 10
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
CD Santa Clara esports
Stc
2
CS Marítimo eSports
CSM
4

ROUND OF 64 Match 11
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
FUT ANGOLA FC
FAF
2
UDR Santa Maria Esports
UDR
0

ROUND OF 64 Match 12
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
U.D. Oliveirense
UDO
3
Real Avis STP eSports
STP
1

ROUND OF 64 Match 13
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Sport Progresso
SP
1
CF os Avisenses Fgil
CFA
0

ROUND OF 64 Match 14
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Almada Atlético Clube eSports
AAC
0
GS Carcavelos eSports
GSC
1

ROUND OF 64 Match 15
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
ORO ESPORTS
ORO
2
TROCABOLA FC
TB
0

ROUND OF 64 Match 16
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
SC Campomaiorense
SCC
1
FGil Esports
FGE
0

ROUND OF 64 Match 17
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Damaia Futsal Clube
DFC
0
Beira WGE
BEI
1

ROUND OF 64 Match 18
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
ARC Fluminenses
FLU
1
Native 2 Empire
NTE
0

ROUND OF 64 Match 19
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Amoreirense
AMO
1
BP KINGS eSports
BPK
2

ROUND OF 64 Match 20
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Estoril Praia
EST
4
Avanca eSports
AAA
0

ROUND OF 64 Match 21
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Contacto Futsal Clube E-Sports
CFC
1
CDR Santanense eSports
CDR
6

ROUND OF 64 Match 22
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
FC Vale Formoso Esports
Fcv
3
SC Braga eSports
SCB
2

ROUND OF 64 Match 23
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
AFD TORRE eSports
TOR
1
SC Farense
SCF
4

ROUND OF 64 Match 24
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
BarrigasTeam DKs
BT
0
Botafogo FC
BFC
2

ROUND OF 64 Match 25
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
CF Estrela da Amadora SAD Esports
CFE
1
Leões de Porto Salvo TFC
LPS
3

ROUND OF 64 Match 26
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Portimonense SC
PSC
1
Geekcase
GKS
0

ROUND OF 64 Match 27
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Leixões SC eSports
LSC
3
GoldenKnightsEA
GKE
2

ROUND OF 64 Match 28
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
SC Cuba eSports
SCC
0
Associação Académica de Coimbra
AAC
3

ROUND OF 64 Match 29
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Barreiro Stara Zagora FC Esports
BSZ
3
Cicciolina United
CIU
1

ROUND OF 64 Match 30
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
AD Fafe
FES
1
POTAS FC
FCP
2

ROUND OF 64 Match 31
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
GCDR Gemeses Esports
GEM
0
Nova Era Esport
NVE
2

ROUND OF 64 Match 32
21 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Muntije eSports
ME
3
SC Cuba B eSports
SCC
0

ROUND OF 32 Match 1
28 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
FUT ANGOLA FC
FAF
2
Sport Progresso
SP
4

ROUND OF 32 Match 2
28 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Leixões SC eSports
LSC
3
Nova Era Esport
NVE
0

ROUND OF 32 Match 3
28 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Beira WGE
BEI
0
Blues Esports
BFC
3

ROUND OF 32 Match 4
28 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
ORO ESPORTS
ORO
1
Barreiro Stara Zagora FC Esports
BSZ
2

ROUND OF 32 Match 5
28 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
JAX eSports Club
JAX
0
POTAS FC
FCP
1

ROUND OF 32 Match 6
28 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
CS Marítimo eSports
CSM
2
Associação Académica de Coimbra
AAC
4

ROUND OF 32 Match 7
28 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Botafogo FC
BFC
0
U.D. Oliveirense
UDO
2

ROUND OF 32 Match 8
28 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
TS Warrior Esports
TSW
1
UD Leiria eSports
UDL
0

ROUND OF 32 Match 9
28 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Leões de Porto Salvo TFC
LPS
1
GTZ SYNC
GTB
0

ROUND OF 32 Match 10
28 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Portimonense SC
PSC
0
ARC Fluminenses
FLU
1

ROUND OF 32 Match 11
28 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
CD Praia Milfontes
CDP
0
SC Campomaiorense
SCC
2

ROUND OF 32 Match 12
28 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
FC Vale Formoso Esports
Fcv
3
GS Carcavelos eSports
GSC
0

ROUND OF 32 Match 13
28 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
SC Farense
SCF
1
Gil Vicente Futebol Clube
GVF
2

ROUND OF 32 Match 14
28 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
CD Nacional
CDN
0
Estoril Praia
EST
1

ROUND OF 32 Match 15
28 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
CDR Santanense eSports
CDR
3
Muntije eSports
ME
2

ROUND OF 32 Match 16
28 January 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Grow uP eSports
uP
3
BP KINGS eSports
BPK
0

ROUND OF 16 Match 1
04 February 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
U.D. Oliveirense
UDO
0
Leixões SC eSports
LSC
1

ROUND OF 16 Match 2
04 February 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Blues Esports
BFC
2
Estoril Praia
EST
1

ROUND OF 16 Match 3
04 February 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Grow uP eSports
uP
4
POTAS FC
FCP
2

ROUND OF 16 Match 4
04 February 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Leões de Porto Salvo TFC
LPS
1
CDR Santanense eSports
CDR
0

ROUND OF 16 Match 5
04 February 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Associação Académica de Coimbra
AAC
1
Gil Vicente Futebol Clube
GVF
0

ROUND OF 16 Match 6
04 February 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Sport Progresso
SP
1
SC Campomaiorense
SCC
2

ROUND OF 16 Match 7
04 February 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
FC Vale Formoso Esports
Fcv
2
Barreiro Stara Zagora FC Esports
BSZ
1

ROUND OF 16 Match 8
04 February 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
ARC Fluminenses
FLU
1
TS Warrior Esports
TSW
2

QUARTERFINALS Match 1
11 February 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Leixões SC eSports
LSC
3
Blues Esports
BFC
1

QUARTERFINALS Match 2
11 February 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Grow uP eSports
uP
0
Leões de Porto Salvo TFC
LPS
1

QUARTERFINALS Match 3
11 February 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Associação Académica de Coimbra
AAC
0
SC Campomaiorense
SCC
2

QUARTERFINALS Match 4
11 February 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
FC Vale Formoso Esports
Fcv
1
TS Warrior Esports
TSW
2

SEMIFINALS Match 1
18 February 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Leixões SC eSports
LSC
2
Grow uP eSports
uP
0

SEMIFINALS Match 2
18 February 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
SC Campomaiorense
SCC
3
TS Warrior Esports
TSW
4

3º PLACE Match 1
12 March 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Grow uP eSports
uP
0
SC Campomaiorense
SCC
1

FINALS Match 1
25 February 2021 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Leixões SC eSports
LSC
1
TS Warrior Esports
TSW
3