VPL portal uses cookies to deliver our services and to show you relevant ads, players info and pro clubs information. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have read and understand our Cookie Policy, Privacy Policy, and our Terms of Service. Using VPL services, is subject to these policies and terms.
Ok. I got it.

Taça de Portugal - Season 2
PLAYOFFS

PLAYSTATION 11V11

Taça de Portugal - Season 2 - Playoffs

ROUND OF 64 Match 1
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
CLUBE DESPORTIVO TORRES NOVAS
CDT
5
SC Campomaiorense Esports
SCC
3

ROUND OF 64 Match 2
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
West Gaming Experience e-Sports
WGE
2
Valadares Gaia FC eSports
VGF
0

ROUND OF 64 Match 3
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
FC Vale Formoso Esports
Fcv
5
CD Praia Milfontes
CDP
0

ROUND OF 64 Match 4
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Geekcase
GKS
0
CS Marítimo eSports
CSM
1

ROUND OF 64 Match 5
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
U.D.C.R. BELA eSports
UDB
0
Gil Vicente Futebol Clube eSports
GVF
2

ROUND OF 64 Match 6
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
1Dezembro eSports
DEZ
0
Atlético Açores
AZR
3

ROUND OF 64 Match 7
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Estoril Praia
EST
4
NsGamerz eSport
NSG
1

ROUND OF 64 Match 8
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Panthers Esports
PAN
2
Almada Atlético Clube eSports
AAC
0

ROUND OF 64 Match 9
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Olivais Sul eSports
OS
0
Barreiro Stara Zagora FC Esports
BSZ
1

ROUND OF 64 Match 10
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
UD Leiria eSports
UDL
1
ARC Fluminenses
FLU
0

ROUND OF 64 Match 11
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
URD Juncalense
JUN
1
Vasco da Gama Atlético Club eSports
VGE
3

ROUND OF 64 Match 12
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Sporting Clube de Cuba eSports
SCC
0
PROFESSORS UTD
PRO
1

ROUND OF 64 Match 13
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
SC Olhanense eSports
SCO
0
Associação Académica de Coimbra
AAC
3

ROUND OF 64 Match 14
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
CF CANELAS 2010
CFC
2
Just4 eSports
JeS
1

ROUND OF 64 Match 15
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Blues Esports
BFC
1
AC Viseu FC
VIS
0

ROUND OF 64 Match 16
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
FGil Esports
FGE
0
BP KINGS eSports
BPK
1

ROUND OF 64 Match 17
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Botafogo FC
BFC
0
Vitória FC eSports
VFC
1

ROUND OF 64 Match 18
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
XF Iberia
XFI
8
CDR Santanense eSports
CDR
7

ROUND OF 64 Match 19
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
AFD TORRE eSports
TOR
2
Naval 1893
NAV
3

ROUND OF 64 Match 20
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
NPlay GTZ Bulls
GTZ
1
AC Alfenense ES
ACA
0

ROUND OF 64 Match 21
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
SC Salgueiros
SCS
2
UDR Santa Maria Esports
UDR
1

ROUND OF 64 Match 22
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Clube União 1919 eSports
UCE
1
Os Grana
OGE
3

ROUND OF 64 Match 23
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
SC Braga eSports
SCB
1
AD Lousada eSports
ADL
0

ROUND OF 64 Match 24
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Leixões SC eSports
LSC
5
GD Castelo
GDC
2

ROUND OF 64 Match 25
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
GTZ SYNC
GTB
0
GD Oliveira de Frades
OLF
2

ROUND OF 64 Match 26
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
AD Fafe
FES
4
U.D. Oliveirense
UDO
3

ROUND OF 64 Match 27
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
GD Peniche Esports
GDP
3
GD Aldeia Nova B
GDA
2

ROUND OF 64 Match 28
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Varzim SC Esports
VSC
8
Tugabombs
TGB
7

ROUND OF 64 Match 29
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
AD Porto da Cruz Esports
ADP
2
Infantado FC eSports
IFC
4

ROUND OF 64 Match 30
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
CD Nacional
CDN
5
Beira-Mar eSports
SCB
0

ROUND OF 64 Match 31
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Leões de Porto Salvo TFC
LPS
3
União Futebol Comércio e Indústria
COM
0

ROUND OF 64 Match 32
11 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Portimonense SC
PSC
0
CF os Avisenses Fgil
CFA
2

ROUND OF 32 Match 1
18 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Panthers Esports
PAN
3
GD Oliveira de Frades
OLF
2

ROUND OF 32 Match 2
18 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Barreiro Stara Zagora FC Esports
BSZ
4
Infantado FC eSports
IFC
3

ROUND OF 32 Match 3
18 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
NPlay GTZ Bulls
GTZ
0
Leões de Porto Salvo TFC
LPS
2

ROUND OF 32 Match 4
18 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
XF Iberia
XFI
1
Vitória FC eSports
VFC
3

ROUND OF 32 Match 5
18 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Atlético Açores
AZR
0
FC Vale Formoso Esports
Fcv
1

ROUND OF 32 Match 6
18 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
PROFESSORS UTD
PRO
2
CD Nacional
CDN
3

ROUND OF 32 Match 7
18 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
UD Leiria eSports
UDL
4
West Gaming Experience e-Sports
WGE
2

ROUND OF 32 Match 8
18 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
CF CANELAS 2010
CFC
1
Leixões SC eSports
LSC
3

ROUND OF 32 Match 9
18 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Gil Vicente Futebol Clube eSports
GVF
4
BP KINGS eSports
BPK
2

ROUND OF 32 Match 10
18 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Estoril Praia
EST
3
Vasco da Gama Atlético Club eSports
VGE
0

ROUND OF 32 Match 11
18 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
GD Peniche Esports
GDP
0
Blues Esports
BFC
1

ROUND OF 32 Match 12
18 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
AD Fafe
FES
0
CS Marítimo eSports
CSM
3

ROUND OF 32 Match 13
18 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
CLUBE DESPORTIVO TORRES NOVAS
CDT
1
Associação Académica de Coimbra
AAC
3

ROUND OF 32 Match 14
18 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Naval 1893
NAV
2
SC Salgueiros
SCS
1

ROUND OF 32 Match 15
18 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Os Grana
OGE
0
CF os Avisenses Fgil
CFA
3

ROUND OF 32 Match 16
18 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
SC Braga eSports
SCB
0
Varzim SC Esports
VSC
2

ROUND OF 16 Match 1
25 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Associação Académica de Coimbra
AAC
2
Gil Vicente Futebol Clube eSports
GVF
1

ROUND OF 16 Match 2
25 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
CD Nacional
CDN
2
Leixões SC eSports
LSC
1

ROUND OF 16 Match 3
25 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Leões de Porto Salvo TFC
LPS
4
Estoril Praia
EST
0

ROUND OF 16 Match 4
25 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Varzim SC Esports
VSC
0
Naval 1893
NAV
4

ROUND OF 16 Match 5
25 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Panthers Esports
PAN
4
Barreiro Stara Zagora FC Esports
BSZ
6

ROUND OF 16 Match 6
25 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
CF os Avisenses Fgil
CFA
2
Blues Esports
BFC
0

ROUND OF 16 Match 7
25 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
UD Leiria eSports
UDL
3
Vitória FC eSports
VFC
4

ROUND OF 16 Match 8
25 June 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
FC Vale Formoso Esports
Fcv
1
CS Marítimo eSports
CSM
0

QUARTERFINALS Match 1
02 July 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
CF os Avisenses Fgil
CFA
0
Vitória FC eSports
VFC
1

QUARTERFINALS Match 2
02 July 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
FC Vale Formoso Esports
Fcv
0
Leões de Porto Salvo TFC
LPS
3

QUARTERFINALS Match 3
02 July 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Naval 1893
NAV
2
Barreiro Stara Zagora FC Esports
BSZ
1

QUARTERFINALS Match 4
02 July 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
CD Nacional
CDN
5
Associação Académica de Coimbra
AAC
2

SEMIFINALS Match 1
09 July 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Vitória FC eSports
VFC
0
Leões de Porto Salvo TFC
LPS
3

SEMIFINALS Match 2
09 July 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Naval 1893
NAV
0
CD Nacional
CDN
4

3º PLACE Match 1
16 July 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Vitória FC eSports
VFC
0
Naval 1893
NAV
0

FINALS Match 1
16 July 2020 - 22:00

[ Match Info ]
Leões de Porto Salvo TFC
LPS
0
CD Nacional
CDN
4