VPL portal uses cookies to deliver our services and to show you relevant ads, players info and pro clubs information. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have read and understand our Cookie Policy, Privacy Policy, and our Terms of Service. Using VPL services, is subject to these policies and terms.
Ok. I got it.

VPL Champions League 2020
PLAYOFFS

PLAYSTATION 11V11

VPL Champions League 2020 - Playoffs

ROUND OF 16 Match 1
13 May 2020 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
APOEL EFC
APO
1
Göztepe Gaming
GOZ
0

ROUND OF 16 Match 2
13 May 2020 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Gaziantep FK
GFK
3
Nucstars Esport
NCS
0

ROUND OF 16 Match 3
13 May 2020 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Leões de Porto Salvo TFC
LPS
3
GeniuS eFootball
GNS
1

ROUND OF 16 Match 4
13 May 2020 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Colossus Soccer
CLS
1
Estoril Praia
EST
0

ROUND OF 16 Match 5
13 May 2020 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
1907 Fenerbahçe Espor
FEN
2
Ausgetreten
MCF
0

ROUND OF 16 Match 6
13 May 2020 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
FC TÅLAMOD
TLM
0
Associação Académica de Coimbra
AAC
0

ROUND OF 16 Match 7
13 May 2020 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
CD Nacional
CDN
2
Apollon eSports
APO
0

ROUND OF 16 Match 8
13 May 2020 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Galatasaray Espor
GS
1
KKP Korona Kielce
KOR
1

ROUND OF 16 Match 1
13 May 2020 - 23:00

[ Match Info ]
Göztepe Gaming
GOZ
3
APOEL EFC
APO
5

ROUND OF 16 Match 2
13 May 2020 - 23:00

[ Match Info ]
Nucstars Esport
NCS
0
Gaziantep FK
GFK
3

ROUND OF 16 Match 3
13 May 2020 - 23:00

[ Match Info ]
GeniuS eFootball
GNS
0
Leões de Porto Salvo TFC
LPS
2

ROUND OF 16 Match 4
13 May 2020 - 23:00

[ Match Info ]
Estoril Praia
EST
1
Colossus Soccer
CLS
1

ROUND OF 16 Match 5
13 May 2020 - 23:00

[ Match Info ]
Ausgetreten
MCF
0
1907 Fenerbahçe Espor
FEN
0

ROUND OF 16 Match 6
13 May 2020 - 23:00

[ Match Info ]
Associação Académica de Coimbra
AAC
3
FC TÅLAMOD
TLM
1

ROUND OF 16 Match 7
13 May 2020 - 23:00

[ Match Info ]
Apollon eSports
APO
3
CD Nacional
CDN
0

ROUND OF 16 Match 8
13 May 2020 - 23:00

[ Match Info ]
KKP Korona Kielce
KOR
2
Galatasaray Espor
GS
5

QUARTERFINALS Match 1
20 May 2020 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
APOEL EFC
APO
0
Gaziantep FK
GFK
2

QUARTERFINALS Match 2
20 May 2020 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Leões de Porto Salvo TFC
LPS
2
Colossus Soccer
CLS
3

QUARTERFINALS Match 3
20 May 2020 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
1907 Fenerbahçe Espor
FEN
5
Associação Académica de Coimbra
AAC
0

QUARTERFINALS Match 4
20 May 2020 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Apollon eSports
APO
0
Galatasaray Espor
GS
4

QUARTERFINALS Match 1
20 May 2020 - 23:00

[ Match Info ]
Gaziantep FK
GFK
2
APOEL EFC
APO
1

QUARTERFINALS Match 2
20 May 2020 - 23:00

[ Match Info ]
Colossus Soccer
CLS
0
Leões de Porto Salvo TFC
LPS
1

QUARTERFINALS Match 3
20 May 2020 - 23:00

[ Match Info ]
Associação Académica de Coimbra
AAC
1
1907 Fenerbahçe Espor
FEN
2

QUARTERFINALS Match 4
20 May 2020 - 23:00

[ Match Info ]
Galatasaray Espor
GS
2
Apollon eSports
APO
0

SEMIFINALS Match 1
27 May 2020 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Gaziantep FK
GFK
1
Colossus Soccer
CLS
3

SEMIFINALS Match 2
27 May 2020 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
1907 Fenerbahçe Espor
FEN
1
Galatasaray Espor
GS
2

SEMIFINALS Match 1
27 May 2020 - 23:00

[ Match Info ]
Colossus Soccer
CLS
0
Gaziantep FK
GFK
0

SEMIFINALS Match 2
27 May 2020 - 23:00

[ Match Info ]
Galatasaray Espor
GS
4
1907 Fenerbahçe Espor
FEN
0

3º PLACE Match 1
03 June 2020 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Gaziantep FK
GFK
0
1907 Fenerbahçe Espor
FEN
1

3º PLACE Match 1
03 June 2020 - 23:00

[ Match Info ]
1907 Fenerbahçe Espor
FEN
0
Gaziantep FK
GFK
0

FINALS Match 1
03 June 2020 - 22:30

[ Match Info ]
Colossus Soccer
CLS
0
Galatasaray Espor
GS
2

FINALS Match 1
03 June 2020 - 23:00

[ Match Info ]
Galatasaray Espor
GS
0
Colossus Soccer
CLS
0